Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Located about a 10-minute ride from the Guaratuba River, the 2-bedroom Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte Bertioga provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. With a maximum capacity of 6 guests, this Bertioga holiday home offers a private parking lot.
The Boraceia Beach is only 1.7 km away.
Bathroom facilities at the property also include a separate toilet and a shower.
Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte includes a fully-equipped kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area for self-catering. The kitchen also offers coffee and tea makers, and a refrigerator. Guests have access to seafood restaurant Restaurante Parada Obrigatoria, situated in proximity to the Bertioga accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte?
Guests of Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte?
Visitors of Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Restaurante Parada Obrigatoria (a 12-minute stroll away). - ❓
How many guests can Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte accommodate?
The lodging capacity at Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte is for up to 6 people. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?
The holiday home offers a fully equipped kitchen featuring coffee and tea making machines, and a refrigerator. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte?
Guests staying at Casa Em Boraceia Litoral Norte can easily access Rio Guaratuba and Praia de Boraceia, located 3.8 km from the property and 1.7 km away respectively.